E32-433T20S2T SX1278 LoRa 433MHz Wireless Module IPEX Stamp Hole Transceiver Transmitter Receiver
-30%
Price:
$ 9,77
  /Piece

Offert:
$ 6,84
  /Piece 6.84 USD
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 0.00 (0)
0.00 5
See details and buy

Last day: 23/05/2024
... or end of stock
7Pcs chuanglixin 1G GEPON 1port ONU EPON OLT 1.25G gepon onu EPON ONU ftth
-5%
$ 95,90
$ 91,11
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 0.00 (0)
0.00 5
Free shipping 1.25G sfp module LC 5km/20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM/120KM BiDi 1310nm/1550nm WDM gbic switch Compatible with fiber switch
-15%
$ 22,50
$ 19,12
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 3.57 (14)
3.57 5
Optical fiber cleaver CT-30A CT-30 cleaver optical cutter fiber optic Splicing
-5%
$ 19,00
$ 18,05
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.00 (0)
4.00 5
JW3216 Handheld Multifunction optical Power Meter USB communication function
-7%
$ 130,00
$ 120,90
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 3.49 (24)
3.49 5
E30-433T20S3 Long Range UART SI4438 433mhz 100mW IoT Wireless Transceiver 433 mhz Transmitter Receiver IPEX Stamp Hole Module
-15%
$ 7,88
$ 6,70
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.10 (25)
4.10 5
1m Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Core 12 Fibers Simplex 9/125 Single Mode 0.9mm
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.62 (9)
4.62 5
$ 7,00
5pcs 433MHz antenna 3dbi SMA Male Connector 433 mhz antena rubber waterproof for wireless watermeter Gasmeter Lorawan Emeter
-13%
$ 13,26
$ 11,54
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.50 (16)
4.50 5
2pcs High Gain GSM Antenna Universal 170mhz / 315mhz / 433mhz Antennas for Communication Long Range 2.4ghz Signal Booster Antena
-8%
$ 4,26
$ 3,92
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.29 (27)
4.29 5
1.5m 50pcs SC APC fiber pigtail  LC APC fiber Pigtail  Simplex  9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm  PVC Jacket
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.24 (7)
4.24 5
$ 23,80
CT-30 CT-20 Fiber Cleaver Replacement Blade CB-16 Optical Fiber Cleaver Blade
-5%
$ 19,00
$ 18,05
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 3.82 (14)
3.82 5
E70-915T30S CC1310 915MHz 1W Wireless rf Module CC1310 Serial Transceiver SMD 915M Module
-40%
$ 16,67
$ 10,00
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.45 (27)
4.45 5
E22-400M22S SX1268 LoRa Long Range Transceiver 410MHz-493MHz  433MHz SMD Transmitter and Receiver 433 MHz rf Module
-40%
$ 8,80
$ 5,28
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.82 (27)
4.82 5
E33-433T13D 433MHz SX1212 SMA Connector UART Wireless Transmitter and Receiver
-40%
$ 8,62
$ 5,17
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 3.93 (26)
3.93 5
1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3-80km Fiber Optic Transceiver module Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco
-41%
$ 31,98
$ 18,87
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 3.70 (3)
3.70 5
E70-433NW30S CC1310 1W 433mhz SMD Wireless Transceiver IoT 433 mhz IPEX Antenna Transmitter and Receiver
-40%
$ 15,97
$ 9,58
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 0.00 (0)
0.00 5
E61-433T30D 433MHz Long Range Wireless Transceiver rf Module UART Data Transmitter
-40%
$ 18,27
$ 10,96
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 3.76 (19)
3.76 5
E70-433T30S CC1310 1w  433MHz IOT SMD rf Wireless uhf Module Transmitter and Receiver 433MHz RF Module
-40%
$ 15,52
$ 9,31
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 3.45 (7)
3.45 5
E32-915T30D UART 915MHZ SX1276 Wireless Module LoRa Long Range RF Module
-40%
$ 21,85
$ 13,11
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 0.00 (0)
0.00 5
Free Sample SX1276 rf 868MHz Module E45-TTL-1W 8km Long Range Original CDSENET Wireless Module With Antenna USB Breadboard Kit
-40%
$ 19,36
$ 11,62
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.23 (22)
4.23 5
E32-DTU-170L30 SX1278  RF 170MHz RS485 RS232 Wireless Converter Original  vhf Module DTU Server 170M RF Transmitter
-40%
$ 33,40
$ 20,04
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.87 (9)
4.87 5
1Pair 20km 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Gigabit Media Converter SC Port Single Mode Simplex Ethernet Network Switch rj45 to Optical
-41%
$ 38,24
$ 22,56
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 3.74 (6)
3.74 5
E32-400T20S 433MHz SX1278 LoRa Wireless Module 470MHz Wireless Serial Port UART Transceiver
-40%
$ 9,07
$ 5,44
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 0.00 (0)
0.00 5
E32-915T20S SMD 915MHZ SX1276 Wireless Module LoRa Long Range Transceiver
-40%
$ 13,80
$ 8,28
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.48 (23)
4.48 5
E32-DTU-433L30 RS485 RS232 433MHz LoRa SX1278 Wireless Transmitter Long Range uhf 1W SX1276 433 MHz Transceiver rf Module
-40%
$ 31,00
$ 18,60
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 3.58 (23)
3.58 5
ZQTMAX GSM antenna 3G 4G LTE antenna 28dBi outdoor antenna N female for 2G 3G 4G LTE mobile signal repeater booster
-40%
$ 49,47
$ 29,68
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 0.00 (0)
0.00 5
E61-433T17D 433MHz Modbus Long Range Wireless Transceiver rf Module UART Data Receiver rf Module
-40%
$ 11,48
$ 6,89
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.70 (17)
4.70 5
E73-2G4M04S1D nRF51822 Ble 4.2 Wireless Module PCB IPEX Antenna Interface 4dBm Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver
-40%
$ 4,94
$ 2,96
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 0.00 (0)
0.00 5
SX1276 868MHz 100mW SMD Wireless Transceiver CDSENET E32-868T20S 868 mhz TTL 2000m Long Range LoRa IPEX Transmitter and Receiver
-40%
$ 10,89
$ 6,53
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.20 (29)
4.20 5
E31-433T17S3 AX5243 433Mhz SMD UART IoT IPEX Stamp Hole Wireless Transmitter and Receiver
-40%
$ 6,54
$ 3,92
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 4.55 (29)
4.55 5
Free shipping CDSENET  E32-TTL-100 3km LoRa SX1278 433MHz rf wireless transmitter and receiver module
-40%
$ 7,94
$ 4,76
Valoration VogueParade.com - Rating: 0.00 (0)
0.00 5